Nilai UN 2019

NM PESBININGMAT KMPJML
Atika Yulianti80484052.5220.5
Ayoni Nur Rachma Safitri703027.532.5160
BONDHAN SUPRIADI866032.547.5226
DIYAH AYU SAPUTRI82542532.5193.5
Eiffel88623050230
ENDANG PUJI ASTUTI80443532.5191.5
Erni Widhiastuti78523532.5197.5
FEBRY ANSYAH DWI CAHYO SAPUTRO763822.537.5174
FIKA IIN LESTARI542627.530137.5
INNA QURNIA SUSANTI782227.527.5155
LUDGARDIS NURSAFITRI76324032.5180.5
MURNI SULISTIAWATI86443540205
NASYA MITA NIA685027.525170.5
NUR ZAILANI SIDIQ92823545254
Pajar Aditya Saputra907267.552.5282
PATRISIA AGGATA622632.542.5163
PUTRI WIYANTI64522535176
RANI ARISANDY FAUZIAH704837.540195.5
RETNO DYAH AMASTUTI563237.532.5158
Rila Wahyulia684822.535173.5
SEPTI INDAH QUMALASARI62302532.5149.5
SULISTIYO RINI866232.547.5228
SUPRIHATIN1008827.542.5258
TRI ANTIKA YULIANTO90524042.5224.5
TUWUHADI JATITESIH ASMARANINGRUM AZZAHWA763827.542.5184
WAHYUNI SARASWATI825837.527.5205
Wulandari723632.527.5168
ANDHIKA WISHNU WARDHANA808227.552.5242
ANGGARA RESTU PRADANA583227.540157.5
ARIF HIDAYATULLAH62482552.5187.5
BAGAS DWIAFDUL SALAM723027.532.5162
BAYU SYAPUTRA56323532.5155.5
Delfira Kurnia Sandy84744540243
DESI RAHMAWATI764832.535191.5
Dwi Lestari844037.525186.5
Fera Novita Asmiatun74403530179
HALKA HUMA GHUVTA SAFALA562832.535151.5
Imas Sukmawati805842.547.5228
Indah Lestari86624042.5230.5
Inge Wildan Saputri967647.542.5262
INNE STIANI80564037.5213.5
Liya Desi Patmawati805442.545221.5
Muhammad Ridho78624045225
MUHAMMAD SETIAWAN36343032.5132.5
NAILULMUNA664037.532.5176
Nida Ulfazriyah683832.532.5171
NUR TYAS ARIFIYANTI864437.545212.5
PUJI LESTARI78422532.5177.5
PUSPITA SARI SETYANINGSIH88344035197
RISQI PURWANTO564232.527.5158
SINDI SANTIKA SARI865237.535210.5
SINTA DEVI APRILIANI744237.535188.5
SULISTYAWATI623242.535171.5
Uswatun Khasanah82623047.5221.5
WULAN HANDAYANI68323042.5172.5
Yuliana Sindi Astuti784632.540196.5
Yulianti Resa Ayunur Malita Sari806842.552.5243
ALFITRI ROSITA DEVI86484057.5231.5
ALVIAN RAHMAWATI723822.557.5190
AMARINA SHOLIKHAH82483562.5227.5
ANDHITA NUR AZIZAH784237.545202.5
Arsylia Tri Cahya72447060246
ARUM KUSUMAWARDANI886832.560248.5
AYU KUSUMOWATI66384057.5201.5
CANDRA WIDYANINGSIH90627065287
DIANA HABSARI72525552.5231.5
DWI NURYANTI72482062.5202.5
Elvina Putri Damayanti743447.572.5228
Estina Tugi Setya Wati784627.562.5214
FERA EFIYANA94443547.5220.5
FINA NUR KHOIRANI866077.570293.5
Fitri Ana Fazahirin826642.555245.5
INDAH WULANSARI865442.560242.5
Katrina Dwi Meilani822832.552.5195
LARITA WULANDARI684052.562.5223
MEGA KUMALA WIDI ASTUTI72423052.5196.5
MEILA ALVINA72444532.5193.5
Murti Enggar Prastiwi90424067.5239.5
Nur Amalia886057.562.5268
NYARIZA DESI SAFITRI624017.537.5157
REHAN FERISATUL FIKRIYAH86544552.5237.5
RENI YULIANTI867827.572.5264
RIBKA ARIYANTI GITA PUTRI86725570283
Riya Wijayanti723432.545183.5
Rizky Fajriati74623067.5233.5
Sindy Novitasari905632.550228.5
Tara Zaniya824247.552.5224
YULIA DWI LESTARI64405047.5201.5
Yulia Wulandari82464542.5215.5
Yuni Liana904862.555255.5
YUNITA SARI62322557.5176.5
ANGGI SULISTYOWATI725052.557.5232
ANITA EKA PUTRI785822.550208.5
AULIA FAHRA903432.555211.5
BAGAS PANJI ABIMANYU684242.555207.5
BASYITAH AZZAHRO843642.547.5210
DESSYI RUMADHONA724047.547.5207
DIAN RAMADANI783037.542.5188
ERSA APRILIA72585055235
EVI LESTARI764652.562.5237
FITRIANA DWI LESTARI82786062.5282.5
FRADILLA ANGGUN UTAMI624832.550192.5
HANIS WISMA SARI703647.560213.5
IRA ARLITA PRATIWI54343042.5160.5
KRISMI OFTAPIANI88504060238
LILIS SEPTIANI885422.542.5207
MIA NUR FADILAH824662.570260.5
MOCH SAIFUL885867.562.5276
NICE TASYA SOLEKHAH885057.552.5248
NINDYA OKTAVIANI94643050238
NINING ANGGRAENI88547065277
NURMA YUNITA986462.570294.5
PUJI ASTUTI845837.555234.5
PUJIYANA LESTARI84443550213
Putri Ayu Arinda74382562.5199.5
PUTRI SETIANI94507055269
RATNA LINDA WATI724837.555212.5
RITA NUR ROHMAH70484067.5225.5
SATRIA PRASETIYO HERNOWO SIDIK683642.552.5199
TIARA AMELIA764052.545213.5
VALENTINA NURUL ANISA82486050240
WARGIYANTI784027.567.5213
WINDA DWI LESTARI90564547.5238.5
Yayuk Lestari863437.547.5205
ZHAETHUN ZAMDINILAH80643567.5246.5
Ade Putri Arila64323552.5183.5
AGUSTINA INDAH KARMILA602642.530158.5
Alida Nugraha Ini64403025159
Anis Suryani74524040206
Astried Nursinta62343027.5153.5
DIAN PEBRIYANTI824632.545205.5
Dias Aryana823622.540180.5
Dila Mega Putri926457.560273.5
Fatmawati Tiara Dewi804252.555229.5
Hermawati Indah Wulandari84466075265
Intan Perlina784642.547.5214
Ita Eka Lestari88423557.5222.5
JAYANTI RAHMASARI703652.555213.5
LAILI ANIS KURLINA844827.555214.5
LENI KURNIA WATI666037.537.5201
Maya Widya Wati804837.560225.5
Nia Ayu Marhaningsih70423555202
Nia Mega Utami88626572.5287.5
Nonik Agung Fitria80585060248
Novitasari88443540207
NURAINI YOGA UTAMI704027.537.5175
PEBRIYANTI582222.530132.5
Ryan Andini Rahayu78462537.5186.5
Savira Listiana Damayanti827037.530219.5
Sekar Andini Setia Rukmi70444552.5211.5
SRI AMALIA924242.545221.5
Tantri Puji Hastuti744627.537.5185
Tiara Ratna Dewi62524542.5201.5
Ummi Syam Rahayu804232.545199.5
Wiwik Tri Wijayanti825647.552.5238
Adelia Rizki Pradita948892.572.5347
Alvi Khoirunisa90503552.5227.5
Amilia Ash Sholaihah74423540191
Aprilia Nuraini80403060210
AULIYA TRI ASTUTI704037.542.5190
Dea Anisa Putri905032.542.5215
DEPBY MONIKA90706560285
Dewinta Nur Mayasari905472.570286.5
Dhita Nur Cahyani74483560217
DILA ADI PURWANINGSIH544432.545175.5
Dinda Ayu Wardani90566560271
DYAH AYUK STYORINI523432.540158.5
Entik Eka Wati744842.545209.5
Fina Widyastuti88647057.5279.5
Listiya Tri Wulandari82564037.5215.5
Mardani Wahyuningtyas74525550231
Nadya Putri Utami966437.547.5245
Putri Wulansari72444555216
Rusita Yunita908262.555289.5
Sidni Nurul Aini806862.565275.5
Sindi Trihayatun Nufus864842.550226.5
Siti Novita Nambangsari825232.535201.5
Siti Nur Apriyani664427.552.5190
Suryaningsih905657.567.5271
Susanti926842.567.5270
Talia Putri Wulandari86484062.5236.5
TRI INDA RIZKI76504042.5208.5
VIKA PRIHANDARI724427.547.5191
Windi Puspita96666560287
Agusti Dwi Haryanti66324035173
ALDA FERONIKA80403050200
AMALIA KUSNUL QOTIMAH76443537.5192.5
ANNISA NOVIANTI HANIFATULAH76564552.5229.5
Eka Yuni Astuti62383547.5182.5
Elin Nur Alquri864267.545240.5
ELVIANA RUSMANTI78324035185
FITRIYA DIAH RAHMAWATI584627.547.5179
IKA NISATUL SHOLEHAH806457.555256.5
Indah Kurniyawati886852.565273.5
INTAN KUSUMA WARDANI82584037.5217.5
Ita Maryana724622.532.5173
LESTARI AYU WULANDARI884437.552.5222
Liring Hufita Devi74362532.5167.5
LITA RISQITA763637.545194.5
LUSI ANGGRAINI664042.537.5186
MARIA MAHANANI WAHYU NINGRUM76564052.5224.5
NIA NUR SAFITRI825472.560268.5
Nulinda Ayu Lestari884427.530189.5
NURUL FATIMAH825637.535210.5
Pratiwi62385540195
Reni Pamalasari784447.552.5222
REZHA AGUSTIN76444057.5217.5
RINA HARYANTI865072.560268.5
ROHANA76563532.5199.5
SEPTIANA AL MAISAROH72323022.5156.5
Shindi Probowati86546057.5257.5
Sindi Yulitasari78543547.5214.5
SRI WAHYUNI68363545184
SRI WAHYUNI1008410082.5366.5
SURI AGUSTINA84646057.5265.5
Uun Wahyu Sariningsih66304040176
Alvionisa Hanif Nur Arifah90503550225
Anatasya Dwi Ristanti92623542.5231.5
Andreana Dwi Prayoga76325545208
Anggi Indah Nurfitriasari825852.555247.5
ANGGUN OKTAVIA56404047.5183.5
Aprilia Dwi Rahmawati94745050268
Aprilia Paramita Putri78544047.5219.5
ARDELIYA SAPUTRI905427.542.5214
CELINE WIDJAJA724642.547.5208
Dani Rahmawati884632.535201.5
DEWI SITI MARYAM584852.565223.5
ELSA SETYANINGRUM92708060302
Fadhila Febriani966482.567.5310
Farid Pangestu Aji863247.540205.5
HASTIWI82604545232
INGGIT KHOFIFAH DWI WARDHANI72568560273
Inke Nur Widiyah Sari723832.530172.5
Maya Trioktapianingsih845032.542.5209
Niken Elsa Ameilia Saputri86624550243
Ninda Novita90645050254
Novita Romadhoni783632.552.5199
Nurliana Indahsari66443542.5187.5
PUTRI ANGGRAHINI74422530171
PUTRI SUCI SEKAR PERTIWI664432.535177.5
Rahayu Prihatini94704055259
RIRIN JULIYANTI78344545202
SARWINI72404542.5199.5
SINDHI DIVA KOLIFAH745042.540206.5
WIDIA AYU NINGSIH663827.532.5164
Yolla Novita Sari86624062.5250.5
77.92682926829348.67479674796741.29065040650448.048780487805215.94105691057
362217.522.5132.5
1008810082.5366.5
Komentar-komentar Facebook